Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 19 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
|
Flisak Złotoria | |
L | 1 | 2020-08-01 10:07 | Unia Wąbrzeźno |
6
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 2 | 2020-08-08 13:53 | Flisak Złotoria |
0
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 3 | 2020-08-15 07:16 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2
|
Elana II Toruń |
L | 5 | 2020-08-29 21:27 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
L | 6 | 2020-09-05 12:41 | Olimpia II Grudziądz |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 17 | 2020-11-21 23:52 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1
|
KS Unia Solec Kujawski |
L | 7 | 2020-12-09 22:03 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1
|
Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 4 | 2020-12-11 11:46 | Mustang Ostaszewo |
3
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 18 | 2021-03-13 15:22 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
4
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
L | 26 | 2021-05-01 00:00 | Klub Sportowy Gminy Chełmża Cyklon |
0
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 27 | 2021-05-08 11:00 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1
|
Victoria Czernikowo |
L | 28 | 2021-05-15 17:00 | Sokół Radomin |
3
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 29 | 2021-05-19 19:00 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
L | 8 | 2021-05-21 00:00 | Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
3
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 9 | 2021-05-21 22:55 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Gminy Chełmża Cyklon |
L | 10 | 2021-05-22 12:07 | Victoria Czernikowo |
3
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 11 | 2021-05-22 12:12 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
5
|
Sokół Radomin |
L | 30 | 2021-05-22 16:00 | Victoria Koronowo |
3
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 12 | 2021-05-22 16:01 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1
|
Mustang Ostaszewo |
L | 12 | 2021-05-22 16:02 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
1
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 13 | 2021-05-22 16:05 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1
|
Victoria Koronowo |
L | 14 | 2021-05-22 16:12 | Start Warlubie |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 15 | 2021-05-22 16:14 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
6
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 16 | 2021-05-22 16:38 | Wojownik Wabcz |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 20 | 2021-05-22 16:42 | Elana II Toruń |
1
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 21 | 2021-05-22 16:44 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
|
Mustang Ostaszewo |
L | 22 | 2021-05-22 16:52 | Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 23 | 2021-05-22 16:55 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz |
L | 24 | 2021-05-22 17:01 | Pomorzanin Serock |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 25 | 2021-05-22 17:03 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
4
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
L | 31 | 2021-05-29 12:00 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2
|
Start Warlubie |
L | 32 | 2021-06-03 17:00 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 33 | 2021-06-06 15:00 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3
|
Wojownik Wabcz |
L | 34 | 2021-06-12 12:00 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski |
3
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |