Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2020-08-01 10:05 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
2
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
L | 2 | 2020-08-08 13:57 | Olimpia II Grudziądz |
0
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 3 | 2020-08-15 07:14 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
1
|
Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 6 | 2020-09-05 12:45 | Victoria Czernikowo |
4
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 17 | 2020-11-21 23:53 | Mustang Ostaszewo |
9
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 7 | 2020-12-09 00:00 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
1
|
Sokół Radomin |
L | 4 | 2020-12-11 11:48 | Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
6
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 5 | 2021-01-22 21:23 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
0
|
Klub Sportowy Gminy Chełmża Cyklon |
L | 18 | 2021-03-13 15:25 | Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 26 | 2021-05-01 16:00 | Victoria Koronowo |
3
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 27 | 2021-05-08 17:00 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
0
|
Start Warlubie |
L | 28 | 2021-05-15 16:00 | Flisak Złotoria |
0
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 29 | 2021-05-19 18:00 | Wojownik Wabcz |
2
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 8 | 2021-05-21 00:00 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
6
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 9 | 2021-05-21 22:53 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
1
|
Victoria Koronowo |
L | 10 | 2021-05-22 12:08 | Start Warlubie |
4
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 11 | 2021-05-22 12:11 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
1
|
Flisak Złotoria |
L | 12 | 2021-05-22 16:03 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
2
|
Wojownik Wabcz |
L | 13 | 2021-05-22 16:04 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski |
12
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 14 | 2021-05-22 16:12 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
3
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
L | 15 | 2021-05-22 16:14 | Polonia Bydgoszcz |
6
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 16 | 2021-05-22 16:38 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
2
|
Elana II Toruń |
L | 20 | 2021-05-22 16:41 | Pomorzanin Serock |
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 21 | 2021-05-22 16:45 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
L | 22 | 2021-05-22 16:51 | Klub Sportowy Gminy Chełmża Cyklon |
12
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 24 | 2021-05-22 17:00 | Sokół Radomin |
9
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 30 | 2021-05-22 17:00 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
0
|
KS Unia Solec Kujawski |
L | 25 | 2021-05-22 17:04 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
1
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
L | 31 | 2021-05-29 17:00 | Unia Wąbrzeźno |
2
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 32 | 2021-06-03 17:00 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
2
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
L | 33 | 2021-06-05 17:00 | Elana II Toruń |
3
|
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
L | 34 | 2021-06-12 17:00 | Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
0
|
Mustang Ostaszewo |